Site Map
Contacts
Follow us on Facebook Follow us on Twitter YouTube channel Follow us on Google+
General Assembly Members

Universidade do Porto (Founder)
    Represented by José António Sarsfield Pereira Cabral

Pedro P. Avelino (Jun 2012)
Jarle Brinchmann (Nov 2004)
Vitor M. M. Costa (May 2001)
Margarida S. Cunha (May 2000)
António C. da Silva (Jul 2006)
Paulo Maurício de Carvalho (Jan 1998)
Pedro Figueira (May 2011)
Mercedes E. Filho (Nov 2004)
Daniel F. M. Folha (May 2000)
Jorge F. Gameiro (Jan 1998)
Jorge M. C. Grave (Jun 2012)
M. S. Nanda Kumar (Jul 2006)
Maria Teresa V.T. Lago (Jan 1998)
João J. G. Lima (Jan 1998)
Catarina Lobo (May 2001)
Carlos J. A. P. Martins (Mar 2008)
Manuel A. S. Monteiro (May 2001)
Mário J. P. F. G. Monteiro (Jan 1998)
Polychronis Papaderos (Dec 2010)
Filipe A. L. Pires (May 2001)
Ricardo S. S. C. Reis (Mar 2014)
Nuno C. Santos (Mar 2008)
Sérgio A. G. Sousa (Jun 2012)
Pedro T. P. Viana (Jan 1998)


>> List of previous General Assembly Members